This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tricor Nanocrystallized Generic by Sandoz

Scientific Name:

Fenofibrate Nanocrystallized

Other Names:

Fenofibrate E

Strength(s):

145mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Nanocrystallized Tablet