Safely Buy Cialis (Tadalafil) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Cialis

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cialis 5mg 28 $96.50 Add To Cart
Cialis 5mg 56 $181.20 Add To Cart
Cialis 5mg 84 $257.45 Add To Cart
Cialis 10mg 24 $334.25 Add To Cart
Cialis 10mg 60 $819.50 Add To Cart
Cialis 20mg 8 $107.50 Add To Cart
Cialis 20mg 60 $744.20 Add To Cart
Cialis 2.5mg 28 $138.20 Add To Cart
Cialis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $96.50
Cialis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $181.20
Cialis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $257.45
Cialis
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $334.25
Cialis
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $819.50
Cialis
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $107.50
Cialis
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $744.20
Cialis
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $138.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Tadalafil

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tadalafil 5mg 28 $28.20 Add To Cart
Tadalafil 5mg 56 $45.20 Add To Cart
Tadalafil 5mg 84 $62.10 Add To Cart
Tadalafil 10mg 8 $21.75 Add To Cart
Tadalafil 10mg 16 $30.50 Add To Cart
Tadalafil 10mg 24 $36.70 Add To Cart
Tadalafil 10mg 36 $48.50 Add To Cart
Tadalafil 20mg 12 $28.55 Add To Cart
Tadalafil 20mg 16 $32.75 Add To Cart
Tadalafil 20mg 20 $35.05 Add To Cart
Tadalafil 2.5mg 90 $53.65 Add To Cart
Tadalafil
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $28.20
Tadalafil
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $45.20
Tadalafil
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $62.10
Tadalafil
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 8
Price: $21.75
Tadalafil
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $30.50
Tadalafil
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $36.70
Tadalafil
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 36
Price: $48.50
Tadalafil
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $28.55
Tadalafil
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 16
Price: $32.75
Tadalafil
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 20
Price: $35.05
Tadalafil
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $53.65

Description

What is Cialis

Generic name: Tadalafil

This medication is a brand name prescription medication for the treatment of the following conditions in men:

  • Erectile dysfunction (ED): a condition in which a man is unable to obtain or maintain an erection
  • Benign prostatic hyperplasia (BPH): a prostate disorder that can cause urinary problems
  • Both ED and BPH symptoms occurring together

How Cialis Works

This medication works by boosting blood flow to the penis in conjunction with sexual stimulation to assist a man to achieve and maintain an erection. It aids in the relief of BPH symptoms such as difficulties starting urine flow, a weak stream, and urinating frequently or urgently. It is supposed to operate by relaxing the prostate and bladder smooth muscle.

How to Use Cialis

 

Cialis is taken as a tablet and is swallowed. Use exactly as instructed by your doctor.

CanadaPrescriptionsPlus.com offers Cialis online and generic tadalafil in four different strengths: 2.5 mg, 5 mg, 10 mg, and 20 mg. This medication is taken either before sexual activity or once a day, depending on your scenario and the condition being addressed.

In most individuals with ED, the suggested beginning dose of this medication for usage as required is 10 mg, given before sexual activity. Individual efficacy and tolerance may dictate whether the dosage is increased to 20 mg or lowered to 5 mg. For most individuals, the maximum suggested dosage frequency is once per day.

For most individuals with BPH, the suggested beginning dose of this medication is 5 mg, given once a day as a single dose. This would be taken at the same time each day.

Side Effects

Mild:

  • Headache
  • Heartburn
  • Back pain
  • Muscle pain
  • Stuffy nose
  • Flushing
  • Limb pain

Serious:

  • Changes in hearing
  • Allergic reaction
  • Blood pressure changes
  • Loss of vision
  • A prolonged erection (lasting more than four hours)

These are not all the side effects associated with this medication. Consult your medical practitioner and pharmacist about other potentially more rare side effects. Also, talk to your doctor about any allergies and past medical history before starting this medication.

How much does Cialis cost?

CanadaPrescriptionsPlus.com gives you the opportunity to buy Cialis online at a competitive rate. Generic Tadalafil is also available at a comparable discount. Unlike other retailers, we offer this medication at an affordable and marked-down rate. Using online comparison tools to check the listed prices of this medication, you can see that we offer it at less than half the cost of many retailers, including your local pharmacy.

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cialis

Scientific Name:

Tadalafil

Other Names:

Tadacip, Cialis, Tadalafil, Efil

Strength(s):

20mg, 5mg, 10mg, 2.5mg

Quantities Available:

12, 16, 20, 60, 56, 28, 84, 24, 8, 36, 90

Formulation:

Tablet