Safely Buy Xarelto (Rivaroxaban) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Xarelto

Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Xarelto 10mg 30 $104.20 Add To Cart
Xarelto 10mg 90 $233.65 Add To Cart
Xarelto 15mg 84 $148.65 Add To Cart
Xarelto 20mg 28 $92.00 Add To Cart
Xarelto 20mg 84 $175.00 Add To Cart
Xarelto 2.5mg 100 $168.20 Add To Cart
Xarelto
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $104.20
Xarelto
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $233.65
Xarelto
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $148.65
Xarelto
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $92.00
Xarelto
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $175.00
Xarelto
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $168.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Rivaroxaban

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rivaroxaban 10mg 90 $67.25 Add To Cart
Rivaroxaban 15mg 90 $74.70 Add To Cart
Rivaroxaban 20mg 90 $82.70 Add To Cart
Rivaroxaban 2.5mg 180 $89.89 Add To Cart
Rivaroxaban
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $67.25
Rivaroxaban
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $74.70
Rivaroxaban
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $82.70
Rivaroxaban
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 180
Price: $89.89

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Xarelto

Scientific Name:

Rivaroxaban

Other Names:

Xarelto, Rpigat

Strength(s):

20mg, 10mg, 2.5mg, 15mg

Quantities Available:

84, 28, 30, 90, 100, 180

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet, Tablet