Safely Buy Lamisil (Terbinafine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Lamisil

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lamisil 250mg 84 $232.29 Add To Cart
Lamisil
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $232.29

( Affordable Generic Options )

Terbinafine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Terbinafine 250mg 84 $41.70 Add To Cart
Terbinafine
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $41.70

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lamisil | Terbinafine | Lamisil | Terbinafine

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lamisil

Scientific Name:

Terbinafine

Other Names:

Terbinafine, Lamisil

Strength(s):

250mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet