Safely Buy Pataday (Olopatadine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Pataday

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eyedrop
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Pataday 0.20% 5mL $105.40 Add To Cart
Pataday 0.20% 10mL $196.30 Add To Cart
Pataday 0.20% 2.5mL $61.10 Add To Cart
Pataday
Dosage: 0.20%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $105.40
Pataday
Dosage: 0.20%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $196.30
Pataday
Dosage: 0.20%
Quantity: 2.5mL
Price: $61.10

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Olopatadine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eyedrops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Olopatadine 0.20% 5mL $43.20 Add To Cart
Olopatadine
Dosage: 0.20%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $43.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pataday

Scientific Name:

Olopatadine

Other Names:

Pataday, Olopatadine

Strength(s):

0.20%

Quantities Available:

2.5mL, 5mL, 10mL

Formulation:

Eyedrop, Eyedrops