Safely Buy Pennsaid (Diclofenac sodium) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Pennsaid

Prescription Required
Formulation : Solution
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Pennsaid 1.50% 60mL $100.30 Add To Cart
Pennsaid 1.50% 180mL $272.20 Add To Cart
Pennsaid
Dosage: 1.50%
Quantity: 60mL
Price: $100.30
Pennsaid
Dosage: 1.50%
Quantity: 180mL
Price: $272.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Diclofenac sodium

Prescription Required
Formulation : Solution
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diclofenac sodium 1.50% 60mL $47.50 Add To Cart
Diclofenac sodium
Dosage: 1.50%
Quantity: 60mL
Price: $47.50

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Pennsaid | Diclofenac sodium | Pennsaid | Pennsaid

Additional information

Drug Name:

Pennsaid

Scientific Name:

Diclofenac sodium

Other Names:

Pennsaid, Diclofenac Topical Solution

Strength(s):

1.50%

Quantities Available:

60mL, 180mL

Formulation:

Solution