Safely Buy Zantac (Ranitidine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Zantac

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Zantac75mg90$54.10Add To Cart
Zantac150mg84$35.60Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Ranitidine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Ranitidine300mg30$17.50Add To Cart
Ranitidine300mg90$33.30Add To Cart

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zantac

Scientific Name:

Ranitidine

Other Names:

Zantac, Ranitidine

Strength(s):

150mg, 300mg, 75mg

Quantities Available:

84, 30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet