Safely Buy Aclovate Ointment (Alclometasone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Alclometasone

Prescription Required
Formulation : Ointment
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Alclometasone 0.05% 45g $106.20 Add To Cart
Alclometasone
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 45g
Price: $106.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Aclovate Ointment

Scientific Name:

Alclometasone

Other Names:

Alclometasone Ointment

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

45g

Formulation:

Ointment