Safely Buy Adalat XL (Nifedipine ER) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Adalat XL

Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Adalat XL 20mg 84 $154.53 Add To Cart
Adalat XL 30mg 100 $90.20 Add To Cart
Adalat XL 60mg 100 $137.35 Add To Cart
Adalat XL
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $154.53
Adalat XL
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $90.20
Adalat XL
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $137.35

( Affordable Generic Options )

Nifedipine ER

Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nifedipine ER 30mg 100 $69.69 Add To Cart
Nifedipine ER 60mg 100 $106.05 Add To Cart
Nifedipine ER
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $69.69
Nifedipine ER
Dosage: 60mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $106.05

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Adalat XL

Scientific Name:

Nifedipine ER, Nifedipine XL

Other Names:

Nifedipine ER, Adalat Chrono, Adalat XL

Strength(s):

60mg, 30mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

ER Tablet, SA Tablet