Safely Buy Albenza (Albendazole) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Albendazole

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Albendazole 200mg 40 $50.50 Add To Cart
Albendazole 400mg 18 $29.50 Add To Cart
Albendazole 400mg 30 $37.37 Add To Cart
Albendazole
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 40
Price: $50.50
Albendazole
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 18
Price: $29.50
Albendazole
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $37.37

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Albenza

Scientific Name:

Albendazole

Other Names:

Andazol, Noworm

Strength(s):

200mg, 400mg

Quantities Available:

40, 18, 30

Formulation:

Tablet