Safely Buy Amitiza (Lubiprostone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Amitiza

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Amitiza 8mcg 60 $448.25 Add To Cart
Amitiza 24mcg 60 $391.20 Add To Cart
Amitiza
Dosage: 8mcg
Quantity: 60
Price: $448.25
Amitiza
Dosage: 24mcg
Quantity: 60
Price: $391.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Lubiprostone

Prescription Required
Formulation : Soft Gelatin Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lubiprostone 24mcg 60 $60.50 Add To Cart
Lubiprostone
Dosage: 24mcg
Quantity: 60
Price: $60.50

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Amitiza | Lubiprostone | Amitiza | Lubowel

Additional information

Drug Name:

Amitiza

Scientific Name:

Lubiprostone

Other Names:

Amitiza, Lubowel

Strength(s):

8mcg, 24mcg

Quantities Available:

60

Formulation:

Capsule, Soft Gelatin Capsule