Safely Buy Amoxil Suspension (Amoxicillin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Amoxicillin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Suspension
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Amoxicillin 125mg/5mL 100mL $25.70 Add To Cart
Amoxicillin 125mg/5mL 150mL $28.10 Add To Cart
Amoxicillin
Dosage: 125mg/5mL
Quantity: 100mL
Price: $25.70
Amoxicillin
Dosage: 125mg/5mL
Quantity: 150mL
Price: $28.10

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Amoxil Suspension | Amoxicillin | Amoxil Suspension | Amoxicillin Suspension Strawberry

Additional information

Drug Name:

Amoxil Suspension

Scientific Name:

Amoxicillin

Other Names:

Amoxicillin Suspension Strawberry, Amoxicillin Suspension Wildberry

Strength(s):

125mg/5mL

Quantities Available:

100mL, 150mL

Formulation:

Suspension