Safely Buy Androcur (Cyproterone Acetate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Androcur

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Androcur 50mg 60 $112.10 Add To Cart
Androcur 50mg 120 $211.20 Add To Cart
Androcur 100mg 90 $291.88 Add To Cart
Androcur
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $112.10
Androcur
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $211.20
Androcur
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $291.88

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Cyproterone Acetate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Scored Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cyproterone Acetate 50mg 100 $178.10 Add To Cart
Cyproterone Acetate
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $178.10

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Androcur | Cyproterone Acetate | Androcur | Androcur

Additional information

Brand Name:

Androcur

Scientific Name:

Cyproterone Acetate

Other Names:

Androcur, Cyproterone Acetate

Strength(s):

50mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

60, 90, 100, 120

Formulation:

Scored Tablet, Tablet