Safely Buy Aromasin (Exemestane) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Aromasin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Aromasin 25mg 30 $165.35 Add To Cart
Aromasin 25mg 90 $475.20 Add To Cart
Aromasin
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $165.35
Aromasin
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $475.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Exemestane

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Exemestane 25mg 90 $345.25 Add To Cart
Exemestane
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $345.25

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Aromasin | Exemestane | Aromasin | Aromasin

Additional information

Drug Name:

Aromasin

Scientific Name:

Exemestane

Other Names:

Aromasin, X Tane

Strength(s):

25mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet