Safely Buy Astelin Nasal Spray (Azelastine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Astelin Nasal Spray

Prescription Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Astelin Nasal Spray 140mcg 22mL $55.20 Add To Cart
Astelin Nasal Spray 140mcg 66mL $155.00 Add To Cart
Astelin Nasal Spray
Dosage: 140mcg
Quantity: 22mL
Price: $55.20
Astelin Nasal Spray
Dosage: 140mcg
Quantity: 66mL
Price: $155.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Azelastine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Azelastine 0.1% 10mL $33.25 Add To Cart
Azelastine 0.1% 20mL $48.25 Add To Cart
Azelastine
Dosage: 0.1%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $33.25
Azelastine
Dosage: 0.1%
Quantity: 20mL
Price: $48.25

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Astelin Nasal Spray | Azelastine | Astelin Nasal Spray | Arzep Nasal Spray

Additional information

Drug Name:

Astelin Nasal Spray

Scientific Name:

Azelastine

Other Names:

Arzep Nasal Spray, Rhinolast Nasal Spray

Strength(s):

0.1%, 140mcg

Quantities Available:

10mL, 20mL, 22mL, 66mL

Formulation:

Nasal Spray