Safely Buy Atacand HCT ( Candesartan/HCTZ ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Atacand HCT

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Atacand HCT 32/25mg 90 $175.10 Add To Cart
Atacand HCT 16/12.5mg 84 $121.20 Add To Cart
Atacand HCT 32/12.5mg 90 $199.20 Add To Cart
Atacand HCT
Dosage: 32/25mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $175.10
Atacand HCT
Dosage: 16/12.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $121.20
Atacand HCT
Dosage: 32/12.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $199.20

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Candesartan/HCTZ

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Candesartan/HCTZ 16/12.5mg 90 $63.50 Add To Cart
Candesartan/HCTZ
Dosage: 16/12.5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $63.50

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Atacand HCT | Candesartan/HCTZ | Atacand HCT | Atacand Plus

Additional information

Brand Name:

Atacand HCT

Scientific Name:

Candesartan/HCTZ

Other Names:

Atacand Plus, Candesartan Plus

Strength(s):

16/12.5mg, 32/12.5mg, 32/25mg

Quantities Available:

84, 90

Formulation:

Tablet