Safely Buy Atrovent Nasal Spray (Ipratropium Bromide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Ipratropium Bromide

Prescription Required
Formulation : Nasal Spray
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Ipratropium Bromide 0.03% 15mL $47.90 Add To Cart
Ipratropium Bromide 0.03% 30mL $90.40 Add To Cart
Ipratropium Bromide 0.06% 15mL $48.70 Add To Cart
Ipratropium Bromide 0.06% 30mL $82.30 Add To Cart
Ipratropium Bromide
Dosage: 0.03%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $47.90
Ipratropium Bromide
Dosage: 0.03%
Quantity: 30mL
Price: $90.40
Ipratropium Bromide
Dosage: 0.06%
Quantity: 15mL
Price: $48.70
Ipratropium Bromide
Dosage: 0.06%
Quantity: 30mL
Price: $82.30

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Atrovent Nasal Spray

Scientific Name:

Ipratropium Bromide

Other Names:

Ipravent Nasal Spray, Univent Nasal Spray

Strength(s):

0.03%, 0.06%

Quantities Available:

15mL, 30mL

Formulation:

Nasal Spray