Safely Buy Axert (Almotriptan) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Axert

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Axert 12.5mg 24 $280.00 Add To Cart
Axert
Dosage: 12.5mg
Quantity: 24
Price: $280.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Almotriptan

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Almotriptan 12.5mg 6 $55.50 Add To Cart
Almotriptan 12.5mg 12 $95.50 Add To Cart
Almotriptan 12.5mg 18 $135.00 Add To Cart
Almotriptan
Dosage: 12.5mg
Quantity: 6
Price: $55.50
Almotriptan
Dosage: 12.5mg
Quantity: 12
Price: $95.50
Almotriptan
Dosage: 12.5mg
Quantity: 18
Price: $135.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Axert | Almotriptan | Axert | Almogran

Additional information

Drug Name:

Axert

Scientific Name:

Almotriptan

Other Names:

Almogran, Almotriptan

Strength(s):

12.5mg

Quantities Available:

24, 6, 12, 18

Formulation:

Tablet