Safely Buy Aygestin (Norethindrone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Aygestin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Aygestin 5mg 30 $35.60 Add To Cart
Aygestin
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $35.60

( Affordable Generic Options )

Norethindrone

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Norethindrone 5mg 30 $27.30 Add To Cart
Norethindrone 5mg 90 $59.40 Add To Cart
Norethindrone
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $27.30
Norethindrone
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $59.40

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Aygestin | Norethindrone | Aygestin | Utovlan

Additional information

Drug Name:

Aygestin

Scientific Name:

Norethindrone

Other Names:

Utovlan, Primolut-N

Strength(s):

5mg

Quantities Available:

30, 90

Formulation:

Tablet