Safely Buy Bactroban Ointment (Mupirocin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Bactroban Ointment

Prescription Required
Formulation : Ointment
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Bactroban Ointment 2% 15g $31.90 Add To Cart
Bactroban Ointment 2% 30g $46.95 Add To Cart
Bactroban Ointment
Dosage: 2%
Quantity: 15g
Price: $31.90
Bactroban Ointment
Dosage: 2%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $46.95

( Affordable Generic Options )

Mupirocin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Ointment
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Mupirocin 2% 30g $29.50 Add To Cart
Mupirocin
Dosage: 2%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $29.50

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Bactroban Ointment

Scientific Name:

Mupirocin

Other Names:

Mupirocin Ointment, Bactroban Ointment

Strength(s):

2%

Quantities Available:

30g, 15g

Formulation:

Ointment