Safely Buy Benadryl Liquid Elixir (Diphenhydramine Hcl - non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Benadryl Liquid Elixir

Prescription Not Required
Formulation : Liquid
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Benadryl Liquid Elixir 12.5mg/5mL 100mL $18.10 Add To Cart
Benadryl Liquid Elixir
Dosage: 12.5mg/5mL
Quantity: 100mL
Price: $18.10

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Benadryl Liquid Elixir

Scientific Name:

Diphenhydramine Hcl – non Rx

Other Names:

Benadryl Elixir

Strength(s):

12.5mg/5mL

Quantities Available:

100mL

Formulation:

Liquid