Safely Buy Bentyl (Dicyclomine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Dicyclomine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Dicyclomine 10mg 90 $31.20 Add To Cart
Dicyclomine 20mg 100 $83.30 Add To Cart
Dicyclomine
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $31.20
Dicyclomine
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $83.30

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Bentyl

Scientific Name:

Dicyclomine

Other Names:

Dicyclomine HCL, Dicyclomine

Strength(s):

20mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet, Capsule