Safely Buy Benzagel (Benzoyl Peroxide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Benzagel

Prescription Not Required
Formulation : Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Benzagel 5% 15g $17.35 Add To Cart
Benzagel 5% 30g $25.40 Add To Cart
Benzagel 2.5% 30g $25.40 Add To Cart
Benzagel
Dosage: 5%
Quantity: 15g
Price: $17.35
Benzagel
Dosage: 5%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $25.40
Benzagel
Dosage: 2.5%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $25.40

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Benzoyl Peroxide

Prescription Not Required
Formulation : Topical Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Benzoyl Peroxide 5% 30g $25.90 Add To Cart
Benzoyl Peroxide 2.5% 30g $23.95 Add To Cart
Benzoyl Peroxide
Dosage: 5%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $25.90
Benzoyl Peroxide
Dosage: 2.5%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $23.95

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Benzagel

Scientific Name:

Benzoyl Peroxide, Benzoyl Peroxide – non Rx

Other Names:

Benzac AC Gel, Benzagel, Persol AC Gel

Strength(s):

2.5%, 5%

Quantities Available:

15g, 30g

Formulation:

Gel, Topical Gel