Safely Buy Betaderm Cream (Betamethasone Valerate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Betamethasone Valerate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Betamethasone Valerate 0.10% 100g $94.05 Add To Cart
Betamethasone Valerate
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 100g
Price: $94.05

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Betaderm Cream | Betamethasone Valerate | Betaderm Cream | Betamethasone Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Betaderm Cream

Scientific Name:

Betamethasone Valerate

Other Names:

Beta Cream

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

100g

Formulation:

Cream