Safely Buy Betapace (Sotalol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Betapace

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Betapace 80mg 90 $55.60 Add To Cart
Betapace
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $55.60

( Affordable Generic Options )

Sotalol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Sotalol 80mg 84 $28.10 Add To Cart
Sotalol 120mg 90 $59.20 Add To Cart
Sotalol 160mg 84 $67.67 Add To Cart
Sotalol
Dosage: 80mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $28.10
Sotalol
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $59.20
Sotalol
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $67.67

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Betapace | Sotalol | Betapace | Sotacor

Additional information

Drug Name:

Betapace

Scientific Name:

Sotalol

Other Names:

Sotacor, Sotalol

Strength(s):

80mg, 160mg, 120mg

Quantities Available:

90, 84

Formulation:

Tablet