Safely Buy Betoptic Eyedrops (Betaxolol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Betoptic Eyedrops

Prescription Required
Formulation : Opthalmic Solution
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Betoptic Eyedrops 0.50% 5mL $36.80 Add To Cart
Betoptic Eyedrops 0.50% 10mL $55.95 Add To Cart
Betoptic Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $36.80
Betoptic Eyedrops
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 10mL
Price: $55.95

( Affordable Generic Options )

Betaxolol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Eye Drops
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Betaxolol 0.50% 5mL $29.29 Add To Cart
Betaxolol
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 5mL
Price: $29.29

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Betoptic Eyedrops | Betaxolol | Betoptic Eyedrops | Betoptic Eyedrops

Additional information

Drug Name:

Betoptic Eyedrops

Scientific Name:

Betaxolol

Other Names:

Iobet, Betoptic Eyedrops

Strength(s):

0.50%

Quantities Available:

5mL, 10mL

Formulation:

Eye Drops, Opthalmic Solution