Safely Buy Bevespi Aerosphere (Glycopyrrolate/Formoterol Fumarate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Bevespi Aerosphere

Scientific Name:

Glycopyrrolate/Formoterol Fumarate

Other Names:

Forglyn Inhaler

Strength(s):

9/4.8mcg

Quantities Available:

120doses

Formulation:

Aerosol