Safely Buy Bezalip (Bezafibrate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Bezalip

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Bezalip 200mg 100 $67.67 Add To Cart
Bezalip 400mg 90 $90.20 Add To Cart
Bezalip
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $67.67
Bezalip
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $90.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Bezalip

Scientific Name:

Bezafibrate

Other Names:

Bezalip Retard, Bezalip

Strength(s):

400mg, 200mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

Sustained Release Tablet, Tablet