This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Bijuva

Scientific Name:

Estradiol hemihydrate/Progesterone

Other Names:

Bijuve

Strength(s):

1mg/100mg

Quantities Available:

84 cap

Formulation:

Capsule