Safely Buy Calcort (Deflazacort) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Deflazacort

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Deflazacort 6mg 50 $47.47 Add To Cart
Deflazacort 6mg 100 $68.68 Add To Cart
Deflazacort 30mg 90 $136.40 Add To Cart
Deflazacort
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $47.47
Deflazacort
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $68.68
Deflazacort
Dosage: 30mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $136.40

Description

Drug Description:

Additional information

Drug Name:

Calcort

Scientific Name:

Deflazacort

Other Names:

Defnalone, Defcort

Strength(s):

6mg, 30mg

Quantities Available:

50, 100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet