Safely Buy Campral (Acamprosate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Campral

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Campral 333mg 84 $34.10 Add To Cart
Campral
Dosage: 333mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $34.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Acamprosate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Acamprosate calcium 333mg 84 $50.50 Add To Cart
Acamprosate calcium
Dosage: 333mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $50.50

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Campral | Acamprosate | Campral | Campral

Additional information

Drug Name:

Campral

Scientific Name:

Acamprosate, Acamprosate calcium

Other Names:

Campral, Acamprol-Generic

Strength(s):

333mg

Quantities Available:

84

Formulation:

Tablet