Safely Buy Cardizem CD (Diltiazem Cd) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Cardizem CD

Prescription Required
Formulation : 24H ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cardizem CD 180mg 90 $126.25 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 240mg 28 $78.25 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 240mg 84 $204.00 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 300mg 84 $216.50 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 360mg 30 $88.90 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD 360mg 90 $240.10 Add To Cart
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $126.25
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $78.25
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $204.00
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $216.50
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $88.90
Cardizem CD
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $240.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Diltiazem Cd

Prescription Required
Formulation : 24H ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diltiazem Cd 120mg 90 $71.20 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd 180mg 100 $68.68 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd 240mg 90 $105.10 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd 300mg 90 $109.20 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $71.20
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $68.68
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $105.10
Diltiazem Cd
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $109.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cardizem CD

Scientific Name:

Diltiazem Cd, Diltiazem Hcl, Diltiazem HCL, Diltiazem CD

Other Names:

Angizem CD, Tildiem LA, Cardizem CD, Diltiazem CD, Viazem XL

Strength(s):

180mg, 300mg, 360mg, 240mg, 120mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84, 90, 28, 30

Formulation:

ER Tablet, Prolonger Release Capsule, 24H ER Capsule, Prolonged Release Capsule