Safely Buy Catapres (Clonidine Hcl) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Catapres

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Catapres 0.1mg 100 $39.40 Add To Cart
Catapres
Dosage: 0.1mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $39.40

( Affordable Generic Options )

Clonidine Hcl

Prescription Required
Formulation : Immediate Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Clonidine Hcl 0.1mg 90 $29.70 Add To Cart
Clonidine Hcl 0.2mg 100 $55.20 Add To Cart
Clonidine Hcl 0.3mg 90 $38.40 Add To Cart
Clonidine Hcl 0.025mg 100 $47.30 Add To Cart
Clonidine Hcl
Dosage: 0.1mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $29.70
Clonidine Hcl
Dosage: 0.2mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $55.20
Clonidine Hcl
Dosage: 0.3mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $38.40
Clonidine Hcl
Dosage: 0.025mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $47.30

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Catapres | Clonidine Hcl | Catapres | Clonidine

Additional information

Drug Name:

Catapres

Scientific Name:

Clonidine Hcl

Other Names:

Clonidine, Catapres

Strength(s):

0.2mg, 0.025mg, 0.1mg, 0.3mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet, Immediate Release Tablet