Safely Buy Cefzil ( Cefprozil ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Cefprozil

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cefprozil 250mg 100 $145.70 Add To Cart
Cefprozil 500mg 90 $155.30 Add To Cart
Cefprozil
Dosage: 250mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $145.70
Cefprozil
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $155.30

Additional information

Brand Name:

Cefzil

Scientific Name:

Cefprozil

Other Names:

Cefprozil, Refzil

Strength(s):

250mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet