Safely Buy Chantix Continuing Pack (Varenicline) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Chantix Continuing Pack

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Chantix Continuing Pack 1mg 28 $55.90 Add To Cart
Chantix Continuing Pack 1mg 56 $95.80 Add To Cart
Chantix Continuing Pack 1mg 84 $134.75 Add To Cart
Chantix Continuing Pack
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $55.90
Chantix Continuing Pack
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $95.80
Chantix Continuing Pack
Dosage: 1mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $134.75

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Chantix Continuing Pack

Scientific Name:

Varenicline

Other Names:

Champix Maintenance Pack

Strength(s):

1mg

Quantities Available:

28, 56, 84

Formulation:

Tablet