Safely Buy Clobex Shampoo (Clobetasol Propionate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Clobex Shampoo

Prescription Required
Formulation : Shampoo
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Clobex Shampoo 0.05% 120mL $180.25 Add To Cart
Clobex Shampoo 0.05% 360mL $512.00 Add To Cart
Clobex Shampoo
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 120mL
Price: $180.25
Clobex Shampoo
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 360mL
Price: $512.00

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Clobex Shampoo

Scientific Name:

Clobetasol Propionate

Other Names:

Clobex Shampooo

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

120mL, 360mL

Formulation:

Shampoo