Safely Buy Cogentin Injection (Benztropine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Benztropine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Ampules
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Benztropine 1mg/mL 10amp $209.30 Add To Cart
Benztropine
Dosage: 1mg/mL
Quantity: 10amp
Price: $209.30

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cogentin Injection

Scientific Name:

Benztropine

Other Names:

Benztropine Ampules

Strength(s):

1mg/mL

Quantities Available:

10amp

Formulation:

Ampules