Safely Buy Cold FX ( North American Ginseng (Panax Quinquefolius) ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Cold FX

Prescription Not Required
Formulation : Extra Strength Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cold FX 200mg 150 $65.40 Add To Cart
Cold FX 300mg 300 $163.10 Add To Cart
Cold FX
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 150
Price: $65.40
Cold FX
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 300
Price: $163.10

Additional information

Brand Name:

Cold FX

Scientific Name:

North American Ginseng (Panax Quinquefolius)

Other Names:

Cold FX, Cold FX Extra Strength

Strength(s):

200mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

150, 300

Formulation:

Capsule, Extra Strength Capsule