Safely Buy Coly-Mycin M (colistimethate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Coly-Mycin M

Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Coly-Mycin M 150mg 1 $55.80 Add To Cart
Coly-Mycin M 150mg 3 $164.80 Add To Cart
Coly-Mycin M
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $55.80
Coly-Mycin M
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $164.80

( Affordable Generic Options )

colistimethate

Prescription Required
Formulation : Injection
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
colistimethate 150mg 1 $51.00 Add To Cart
colistimethate 150mg 3 $140.00 Add To Cart
colistimethate
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 1
Price: $51.00
colistimethate
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $140.00

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Coly-Mycin M | colistimethate | Coly-Mycin M | Colymycin M

Additional information

Drug Name:

Coly-Mycin M

Scientific Name:

colistimethate

Other Names:

Colymycin M, Colistimethate

Strength(s):

150mg

Quantities Available:

1, 3

Formulation:

Injection