Safely Buy Compazine (Prochlorperazine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Compazine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Compazine 5mg 100 $36.75 Add To Cart
Compazine
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $36.75

( Affordable Generic Options )

Prochlorperazine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Prochlorperazine 5mg 84 $23.20 Add To Cart
Prochlorperazine
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $23.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Compazine | Prochlorperazine | Compazine | Stemetil MD

Additional information

Drug Name:

Compazine

Scientific Name:

Prochlorperazine

Other Names:

Stemetil MD, Prochlorperazine

Strength(s):

5mg

Quantities Available:

100, 84

Formulation:

Tablet