Safely Buy Comtan (Entacapone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Comtan

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Comtan 200mg 90 $129.30 Add To Cart
Comtan
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $129.30

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Entacapone

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Entacapone 200mg 100 $66.15 Add To Cart
Entacapone
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $66.15

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Comtan

Scientific Name:

Entacapone

Other Names:

Comtess, Entacom

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet