Safely Buy Cortate Cream (Hydrocortisone - non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Cortate Cream

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream (PMS)
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cortate Cream 0.50% 15g $16.10 Add To Cart
Cortate Cream
Dosage: 0.50%
Quantity: 15g
Price: $16.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Hydrocortisone - non Rx

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Hydrocortisone 2.5% 45g $34.95 Add To Cart
Hydrocortisone
Dosage: 2.5%
Quantity: 45g
Price: $34.95

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Cortate Cream | Hydrocortisone | Cortate Cream | Hydrocortisone Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cortate Cream

Scientific Name:

Hydrocortisone – non Rx, Hydrocortisone

Other Names:

Cortate Cream, Hydrocortisone Cream

Strength(s):

0.50%, 2.5%

Quantities Available:

15g, 45g

Formulation:

Cream (PMS), Cream