Safely Buy Crixivan (Indinavir) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Indinavir

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Indinavir 400mg 90 $149.48 Add To Cart
Indinavir
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $149.48

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Crixivan | Indinavir | Crixivan | Crixivan

Additional information

Drug Name:

Crixivan

Scientific Name:

Indinavir

Other Names:

Indivan

Strength(s):

400mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Capsule