Safely Buy Cromolyn Sodium Inhalation Solution ( Sodium Cromoglycate ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.


Additional information

Brand Name:

Cromolyn Sodium Inhalation Solution

Scientific Name:

Sodium Cromoglycate

Other Names:

Sodium Cromoglycate Solution Nebulizer

Strength(s):

20mg/2mL

Quantities Available:

50nebules, 100nebules

Formulation:

Nebules