Safely Buy Cuprimine (Penicillamine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Cuprimine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cuprimine 250mg 100 $95.30 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Penicillamine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Penicillamine 125mg 56 $89.20 Add To Cart
Penicillamine 125mg 112 $161.10 Add To Cart
Penicillamine 250mg 100 $58.20 Add To Cart

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cuprimine

Scientific Name:

Penicillamine

Other Names:

Penicillamine, Cilamin, D-Penamine

Strength(s):

125mg, 250mg

Quantities Available:

112, 56, 100

Formulation:

Tablet, Capsule, Film Coated Tablet