Safely Buy Cytomel (Liothyronine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Cytomel

Prescription Required
Formulation : Scored Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cytomel 5mcg 100 $166.65 Add To Cart
Cytomel 25mcg 100 $170.69 Add To Cart
Cytomel
Dosage: 5mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $166.65
Cytomel
Dosage: 25mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $170.69

( Affordable Generic Options )

Liothyronine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
L-Triidotironin Sodium 25mcg 100 $55.40 Add To Cart
L-Triidotironin Sodium
Dosage: 25mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $55.40

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Cytomel

Scientific Name:

Liothyronine, L-Triidotironin Sodium

Other Names:

Cytomel, Tiromel

Strength(s):

5mcg, 25mcg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet, Scored Tablet