Safely Buy Daliresp (Roflumilast) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Daliresp

Prescription Required
Formulation : Film Coated Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Daliresp 250mcg 84 $213.75 Add To Cart
Daliresp 500mcg 30 $74.95 Add To Cart
Daliresp 500mcg 90 $199.35 Add To Cart
Daliresp
Dosage: 250mcg
Quantity: 84
Price: $213.75
Daliresp
Dosage: 500mcg
Quantity: 30
Price: $74.95
Daliresp
Dosage: 500mcg
Quantity: 90
Price: $199.35

( Affordable Generic Options )

Roflumilast

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Roflumilast 500mcg 100 $48.20 Add To Cart
Roflumilast
Dosage: 500mcg
Quantity: 100
Price: $48.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Daliresp

Scientific Name:

Roflumilast

Other Names:

Daxas, Rofaday

Strength(s):

500mcg, 250mcg

Quantities Available:

30, 90, 84, 100

Formulation:

Film Coated Tablet, Tablet