Debrox Otic Drops

Formulation : Otic Solution
Dosage : 6.5%
Quantity : 15mL
Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Debrox Otic Drops

Scientific Name:

Carbamide Peroxide

Other Names:

Debrox Earwax Removal Kit

Strength(s):

6.5%

Quantities Available:

15mL

Formulation:

Otic Solution