Safely Buy Demadex (Torsemide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Demadex

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Demadex 10mg 84 $88.10 Add To Cart
Demadex
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $88.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Torsemide

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Torsemide 5mg 90 $26.95 Add To Cart
Torsemide 10mg 75 $30.25 Add To Cart
Torsemide 20mg 90 $62.62 Add To Cart
Torsemide 40mg 100 $49.80 Add To Cart
Torsemide
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $26.95
Torsemide
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 75
Price: $30.25
Torsemide
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $62.62
Torsemide
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $49.80

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Demadex

Scientific Name:

Torsemide

Other Names:

Dytor, Torsemide, Torem

Strength(s):

10mg, 40mg, 20mg, 5mg

Quantities Available:

75, 100, 90, 84

Formulation:

Tablet