Safely Buy Demulen 21 day (Ethynodiol diacetate/ethinyl estradiol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by CanadaPrescriptionsPlus

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Demulen 21 day

Scientific Name:

Ethynodiol diacetate/ethinyl estradiol

Other Names:

Demulen Birth Control

Strength(s):

2/0.03mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet